Hakeem Elijahjuan Allen

Show Map
Show Image
2500 54TH AVE N LOT 287, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Address Date : (09/21/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Rene De La Rosa
Rene De La Rosa
4933 Tropical Moon Ln, Auburndale, FL 33823
Hakeem Elijahjuan Allen
Marcus Xavier Jordan
Marcus Xavier Jordan
6347 TONI AVE, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32208

Important Offender Data

Status : Supervised - US Probation
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/01/1990
Sex : Male
Height : 6.00
Weight : 200
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Adjudication Date : 2010-06-17
Jurisdiction & State : Orange, FL
Court Case Number : 6:09-CR-219-ORL-22DDAB

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Hakeem Allen

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : VOLKSWAGEN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2003
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : JEHG86

Nearby Offenders
Rene De La Rosa
Rene De La Rosa
4933 Tropical Moon Ln, Auburndale, FL 33823
Hakeem Elijahjuan Allen
Marcus Xavier Jordan
Marcus Xavier Jordan
6347 TONI AVE, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32208

Currently Hakeem Elijahjuan Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Hakeem Elijahjuan Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Hakeem Elijahjuan Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.