Tomas Wayne Alto

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (02/22/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Travis Sentell Phillips
Travis Sentell Phillips
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Tomas Wayne Alto
John Roberts
John Roberts
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/21/1966

Sex : Male

Height : 5.11

Weight : 166

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BATT/COERCE CHILD BY ADULT; F.S. 794.011(8)(b) (PRINCIPAL (3 COUNTS))

Adjudication Date : 2017-01-19

Jurisdiction & State : Okaloosa, FL

Court Case Number : 1501664


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

TOMAS W ALTO
Nearby Offenders
Travis Sentell Phillips
Travis Sentell Phillips
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Tomas Wayne Alto
John Roberts
John Roberts
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Tomas Wayne Alto could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Tomas Wayne Alto's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Tomas Wayne Alto is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.