Jose A Aguilar

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (02/27/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
David Michael Obryan
David Michael Obryan
1219 FLORIDA AVE, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Jose A Aguilar
William Franklin Culberson
William Franklin Culberson
12405 Myrtlewood Dr, Riverview, FL 33579

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/02/1935

Sex : Male

Height : 5.04

Weight : 160

Race : White

Hair : Grey

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : FALSE IMPRISON MINOR AGA.WILL; F.S. 787.02(1)(b)

Adjudication Date : 2017-01-23

Jurisdiction & State : Osceola, FL

Court Case Number : 1601597


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JOSE ANGEL AGUILAR
JOSE AGUILAR
Nearby Offenders
David Michael Obryan
David Michael Obryan
1219 FLORIDA AVE, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Jose A Aguilar
William Franklin Culberson
William Franklin Culberson
12405 Myrtlewood Dr, Riverview, FL 33579

Currently Jose A Aguilar could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Jose A Aguilar's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jose A Aguilar is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.