Cameron William Ahlsen Girard

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (01/31/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Yovani Alberto Arriaza-valladares
Yovani Alberto Arriaza-valladares
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Cameron William Ahlsen Girard
Jeffrey Hugh Weeks
Jeffrey Hugh Weeks
2140 Sterling Cove Blvd, Panama City, FL 32408

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/25/1987
Sex : Male
Height : 5.05
Weight : 122
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : Traveling to meet minor to commit unlawful sexual offense, F.S. 847.0135(4)
Adjudication Date : 2017-01-12
Jurisdiction & State : Okaloosa, FL
Court Case Number : 1502393

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

CAMERON W AHLSEN GIRARD
CAMERON WILLIAM AHLSEN-GIRARD
Nearby Offenders
Yovani Alberto Arriaza-valladares
Yovani Alberto Arriaza-valladares
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Cameron William Ahlsen Girard
Jeffrey Hugh Weeks
Jeffrey Hugh Weeks
2140 Sterling Cove Blvd, Panama City, FL 32408

Currently Cameron William Ahlsen Girard could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Cameron William Ahlsen Girard's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Cameron William Ahlsen Girard is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.