Christopher Hugh Adkins

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (02/17/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jimmie Lee Hardy Jr
Jimmie Lee Hardy Jr
2110 Marisol Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34743
Christopher Hugh Adkins
Michael Lawrence Frontz
Michael Lawrence Frontz
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/10/1985

Sex : Male

Height : 6.02

Weight : 234

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Hazel

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim 12-15 years old offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(c)(2)

Adjudication Date : 2017-01-03

Jurisdiction & State : Collier, FL

Court Case Number : 1500399


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

CHRISTOPHER H ADKINS
Nearby Offenders
Jimmie Lee Hardy Jr
Jimmie Lee Hardy Jr
2110 Marisol Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34743
Christopher Hugh Adkins
Michael Lawrence Frontz
Michael Lawrence Frontz
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Christopher Hugh Adkins could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Christopher Hugh Adkins's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Christopher Hugh Adkins is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.