James Lincoln Alexander

Show Map
Show Image
9125 107th Ave N, Seminole, FL 33777
Address Date : (01/16/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Donald Lee Becker
Donald Lee Becker
1137 Lake Parke Dr, Saint Johns, FL 32259
James Lincoln Alexander
Michael Brandon Smitherman
Michael Brandon Smitherman
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/20/1979
Sex : Male
Height : 5.11
Weight : 193
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-2
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Neck-2
  • Tattoo-Stomach-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (UNLAWFUL SEXUAL ACTIVITY WITH A MINOR)
Adjudication Date : 1999-12-02
Jurisdiction & State : Salt Lake, UT
Court Case Number : 091918396

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

DOJAH AKA
JASON ROSS ECKFORD
ROB ALEXANDER
JAMES ALEXANDER
BOB ALEXANDER
ROBERT JAMES ALEXANDER
JAMES L ALEXANDER
Nearby Offenders
Donald Lee Becker
Donald Lee Becker
1137 Lake Parke Dr, Saint Johns, FL 32259
James Lincoln Alexander
Michael Brandon Smitherman
Michael Brandon Smitherman
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently James Lincoln Alexander could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that James Lincoln Alexander's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, James Lincoln Alexander is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.