Ethan James Aguilar

Show Map
Show Image
11421 Char Ann Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Address Date : (12/27/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Emiliano Ignacio Estrada Castro
Emiliano Ignacio Estrada Castro
443 Tamarind Parke Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Ethan James Aguilar
Arthur Leon Tyson
Arthur Leon Tyson
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/03/1998
Sex : Male
Height : 5.06
Weight : 160
Race : American Indian Or Alaskan Native
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-2
  • Scar-Left Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-3

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY JUVEN/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2)
Adjudication Date : 2016-12-12
Jurisdiction & State : Hendry, FL
Court Case Number : 1500509

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

ETHAN AGUILAR
Nearby Offenders
Emiliano Ignacio Estrada Castro
Emiliano Ignacio Estrada Castro
443 Tamarind Parke Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Ethan James Aguilar
Arthur Leon Tyson
Arthur Leon Tyson
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Ethan James Aguilar could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Ethan James Aguilar's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Ethan James Aguilar is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.