Timothy Tavaris Alexander

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (12/28/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Sabrina M Burden
Sabrina M Burden
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Timothy Tavaris Alexander
Johnny Noel
Johnny Noel
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/24/1990
Sex : Male
Height : 5.11
Weight : 150
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Face-1
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-4
  • Tattoo-Left Hand-1
  • Tattoo-Face-1

Offenses

Crime Description : OFFENDER WHO COMMITS COMMERCIAL SEXUAL ACTIVITY WITH A CHILD UNDER 18 F.S. 787.06(3)(G)
Adjudication Date : 2016-11-29
Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL
Court Case Number : 1418397

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

TIMOTHY TAVAR ALEXANDER
TIMOTHY TAVARES ALEXANDER
TIMOTHY TOVAREZ ALEXANDER
TIMOTHY ALEXANDER
TIMOTHY T ALEXANDER
Nearby Offenders
Sabrina M Burden
Sabrina M Burden
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Timothy Tavaris Alexander
Johnny Noel
Johnny Noel
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Timothy Tavaris Alexander could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Timothy Tavaris Alexander's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Timothy Tavaris Alexander is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.