Vinay Michard Alexander

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (12/23/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Anthony Edward Westfall
Anthony Edward Westfall
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Vinay Michard Alexander
Kem Raul Miner
Kem Raul Miner
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/05/1986
Sex : Male
Height : 6.01
Weight : 143
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-3
  • Tattoo-Right Hand-2
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Unlawful Sexual Activity with Certain Minors 16/17 yr old; F.S. 794.05(1)
Adjudication Date : 2016-12-12
Jurisdiction & State : Lee, FL
Court Case Number : 1615578

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

VINDY MICHARD ALEXANDER
MICHAEL YOUNG
VINAY M ALEXZANDER
MIKE YOUNG
VIHAY MICHARD ALEXANDER
VINAY ALEXANDER
VINAY M ALEXANDER
JAMES JOHNSON
MIKE MICHARD YOUNG
Nearby Offenders
Anthony Edward Westfall
Anthony Edward Westfall
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Vinay Michard Alexander
Kem Raul Miner
Kem Raul Miner
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Vinay Michard Alexander could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Vinay Michard Alexander's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Vinay Michard Alexander is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.