Robbie Lynn Amason

Show Map
Show Image
806 E Bougainvillea Ave Apt B, Tampa, FL 33612
Address Date : (02/11/2014) ?
Nearby Offenders
Steven Michaellumeno Miro
Steven Michaellumeno Miro
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Robbie Lynn Amason
Donnie James Mancill
Donnie James Mancill
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/23/1954
Sex : Male
Height : 6.00
Weight : 165
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Blue
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2

Offenses

Crime Description : Sx Offender fail to not. Sheriff; F.S. 943.0435(7)
Adjudication Date : 2003-05-28
Jurisdiction & State : Hillsborough, FL
Court Case Number : 0306167

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Robbie Amason
Robbie L Amason

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2005
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : 9379BF

Vehicle Make : HOMEMADE
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2009
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : 9440BF

Nearby Offenders
Steven Michaellumeno Miro
Steven Michaellumeno Miro
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Robbie Lynn Amason
Donnie James Mancill
Donnie James Mancill
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Robbie Lynn Amason could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Robbie Lynn Amason's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Robbie Lynn Amason is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.