Leeann Adkins

Show Map
Show Image
11072 Santa Fe St N, Jacksonville, FL 32246
Address Date : (11/17/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
John Costner
John Costner
5811 10th Street Ct E Apt B, Bradenton, FL 34203
Leeann Adkins
Daniel Anton Chitwood
Daniel Anton Chitwood
1688 NE 808th St, Old Town, FL 32680

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/30/1984

Sex : Female

Height : 4.11

Weight : 148

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Hazel

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Face-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Adjudication Date : 2011-11-14

Jurisdiction & State : Not Available, FL

Court Case Number : 3:10-CR-229-J-34TEM


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

LeeAnne nmn Adkins
LEANN ADKINS
LEE ANN ADKINS
LEEANN MNM ADKINS
LEEANN NMN ADKINS

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2010
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : IMJB25

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1986
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : I77RHC

Nearby Offenders
John Costner
John Costner
5811 10th Street Ct E Apt B, Bradenton, FL 34203
Leeann Adkins
Daniel Anton Chitwood
Daniel Anton Chitwood
1688 NE 808th St, Old Town, FL 32680

Currently Leeann Adkins could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Leeann Adkins's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Leeann Adkins is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.