Michael Anthony Adams Jr

, FL
Address Date : (01/01/1970) ?
Nearby Offenders
Michael Edwin Harding
Michael Edwin Harding
FEDERAL INCARCERATION, INCARCERATED, FL 0
Michael Anthony Adams Jr
Shawn Joseph Miller
Shawn Joseph Miller
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/22/1978

Sex : Male

Height : 5.11

Weight : 159

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Back-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (FELONIOUS SEXUAL ASSAULT (VICTIM 13 OR OLDER AND UNDER 16; AGE DIFFERECE MORE THAN 3 YEARS))

Adjudication Date : 2001-06-11

Jurisdiction & State : Rockingham, NH

Court Case Number : 00-S1964


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

MICHAEL A ADAMS JR
MICHAEL ADAMS
MICHAEL ANTHONY ADAMS
Nearby Offenders
Michael Edwin Harding
Michael Edwin Harding
FEDERAL INCARCERATION, INCARCERATED, FL 0
Michael Anthony Adams Jr
Shawn Joseph Miller
Shawn Joseph Miller
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Michael Anthony Adams Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Michael Anthony Adams Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Michael Anthony Adams Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.