Jamal U Ahmed

Show Map
Show Image
3014 Vassallo Ave, Lake Worth, FL 33461
Address Date : (12/04/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Corey Richard Sinnott
Corey Richard Sinnott
655 W 8th St Rm 643, Jacksonville, FL 32209
Jamal U Ahmed
Alan Lawrence Rawiszer
Alan Lawrence Rawiszer
11530 NW 35th St, Sunrise, FL 33323

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/01/1953

Sex : Male

Height : 5.04

Weight : 185

Race : Asian

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : FALSE IMPRISON MINOR AGA.WILL; F.S. 787.02(1)(b)

Adjudication Date : 2016-08-19

Jurisdiction & State : Palm Beach, FL

Court Case Number : 15CF012523


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JAMAL UDDIN AHMED
JAMAL AHMED
JAMAL UDDUN AHMED

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : DAYANG
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1998
Vehicle Body : MOPED
Tag Number : 28690A

Vehicle Make : HONDA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BURGUNDY / MAROON
Vehicle Year : 1983
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : HN956A

Vehicle Make : CHRYSLER
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 1986
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : TKW37M

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 1997
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Y39MSE

Vehicle Make : MAZDA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1996
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Corey Richard Sinnott
Corey Richard Sinnott
655 W 8th St Rm 643, Jacksonville, FL 32209
Jamal U Ahmed
Alan Lawrence Rawiszer
Alan Lawrence Rawiszer
11530 NW 35th St, Sunrise, FL 33323

Currently Jamal U Ahmed could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Jamal U Ahmed's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jamal U Ahmed is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.