Carlos Fabricio Aleman Murillo

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (10/28/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Dennis Emmanuel Wilkins Mr.
Dennis Emmanuel Wilkins Mr.
14724 County Road 132, Live Oak, FL 32060
Carlos Fabricio Aleman Murillo
Joshua Ryan Williams
Joshua Ryan Williams
124 Sarasota St, Florahome, FL 32140

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/06/1997
Sex : Male
Height : 5.06
Weight : 155
Race : White
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Mole-Face-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or Lascivious Battery with Victim 12-15 Years of Age F.S. 800.04(4)(a)(1)
Adjudication Date : 2016-10-10
Jurisdiction & State : Lee, FL
Court Case Number : 1616318

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

CARLOS F ALEMAN-MURILLO
CARLOS FABRICI ALEMAN-MURILLO
CARLOS FABRICIO ALEMAN-MURILLO
CARLOS ALEMAN-MURILLO
Nearby Offenders
Dennis Emmanuel Wilkins Mr.
Dennis Emmanuel Wilkins Mr.
14724 County Road 132, Live Oak, FL 32060
Carlos Fabricio Aleman Murillo
Joshua Ryan Williams
Joshua Ryan Williams
124 Sarasota St, Florahome, FL 32140

Currently Carlos Fabricio Aleman Murillo could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Carlos Fabricio Aleman Murillo's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Carlos Fabricio Aleman Murillo is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.