Abraham Agosto Barreto

Show Map
Show Image
1605 Florida Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Address Date : (01/30/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Ryan Anthony Adams
Ryan Anthony Adams
847 Tennessee St, Titusville, FL 32796
Abraham Agosto Barreto
Hector Alvarez
Hector Alvarez
2740 NW 22nd St Apt N, Miami, FL 33142

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/10/1994

Sex : Male

Height : 5.10

Weight : 150

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Scar-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2

Offenses

Crime Description : SEND MINOR HARMFUL INFO; F.S. 847.0138(2)

Adjudication Date : 2016-09-22

Jurisdiction & State : Martin, FL

Court Case Number : 1501454


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Abraham Barreto
Abraham A Barreto
ABRAHAM AGUSTO BARRETO
Nearby Offenders
Ryan Anthony Adams
Ryan Anthony Adams
847 Tennessee St, Titusville, FL 32796
Abraham Agosto Barreto
Hector Alvarez
Hector Alvarez
2740 NW 22nd St Apt N, Miami, FL 33142

Currently Abraham Agosto Barreto could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abraham Agosto Barreto's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abraham Agosto Barreto is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.