Aaron S Grosskreutz

Show Map
Show Image
4460 Ponds Dr, Cocoa, FL 32927
Address Date : (12/04/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Mario Peter Grien
Mario Peter Grien
5468 Pinetree Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Aaron S Grosskreutz
Ernest Miessel Grubb
Ernest Miessel Grubb
DEPARTMENT OF CHILDREN AND FAMILIES CONFINEMENT, UNKNOWN, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/28/1971
Sex : Male
Height : 6.01
Weight : 220
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Left Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Scar-Stomach-2
  • Tattoo-Left Shoulder-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious conduct victim under 16 years old by offender 18 years or older; F.S. 800.04(6)(b
Adjudication Date : 2016-09-07
Jurisdiction & State : Brevard, FL
Court Case Number : 1610667

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

AARON STEVEN XAVIER GROSSKREUTZ

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : HOMEMADE
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2003
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : 833KWS

Vehicle Make : HOMEMADE
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : ORANGE
Vehicle Year : 2004
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : 44793I

Vehicle Make : POLARIS
Vehicle Type : OFF-HIGHWAY
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2003
Vehicle Body : OFF-HIGHWAY
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2000
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : HUPK39

Vehicle Make : PONTIAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 2005
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : AHFW15

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1979
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Mario Peter Grien
Mario Peter Grien
5468 Pinetree Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Aaron S Grosskreutz
Ernest Miessel Grubb
Ernest Miessel Grubb
DEPARTMENT OF CHILDREN AND FAMILIES CONFINEMENT, UNKNOWN, FL 0

Currently Aaron S Grosskreutz could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron S Grosskreutz's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron S Grosskreutz is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.