Elmar Danilo Aguilar-reyes

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (09/02/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Samuel Blake Goodman
Samuel Blake Goodman
749 Beach Dr Lot 2, Destin, FL 32541
Elmar Danilo Aguilar-reyes
Lee Dexter Thompson
Lee Dexter Thompson
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/20/1983

Sex : Male

Height : 5.05

Weight : 165

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BATT/COERCE CHILD BY ADULT; F.S. 794.011(8)(b) (PRINCIPAL (3 COUNTS))

Adjudication Date : 2016-08-26

Jurisdiction & State : Broward, FL

Court Case Number : 1508325


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

ELMAR AGUILARREYES
ELMAR D AGUILAR-REYES
Nearby Offenders
Samuel Blake Goodman
Samuel Blake Goodman
749 Beach Dr Lot 2, Destin, FL 32541
Elmar Danilo Aguilar-reyes
Lee Dexter Thompson
Lee Dexter Thompson
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Elmar Danilo Aguilar-reyes could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Elmar Danilo Aguilar-reyes's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Elmar Danilo Aguilar-reyes is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.