Aaron Timothy Elder

Show Map
Show Image
Last Reported Address - Out of State, Grayson, GA 30017
Address Date : (08/26/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Alex Joseph Bousquet
Alex Joseph Bousquet
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Aaron Timothy Elder
Ricky Delano Sheppard
Ricky Delano Sheppard
FEDERAL INCARCERATION, INCARCERATED, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/07/1970
Sex : Male
Height : 6.04
Weight : 250
Race : Black
Hair : Unknown/bald
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Stomach-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (SEXUAL MISCONDUCT - FIRST DEGREE)
Adjudication Date : 2010-12-09
Jurisdiction & State : St. Louis, MO
Court Case Number : 2105R-02430

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

AARON TIM ELDER
TIM ELDER
TIMOTHY AARON ELDER SR
TIMOTHY ELDER
AARON T ELDER
AARON ELDER
JOHN MCBRIDE
MICHAEL BROWN
AARON TIMOTHY ELIDER
TIMOTHY A ELDER
Nearby Offenders
Alex Joseph Bousquet
Alex Joseph Bousquet
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Aaron Timothy Elder
Ricky Delano Sheppard
Ricky Delano Sheppard
FEDERAL INCARCERATION, INCARCERATED, FL 0

Currently Aaron Timothy Elder could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Timothy Elder's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Timothy Elder is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.