Kenneth Dane Adlersberg

Show Map
Show Image
2459 Faith Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Address Date : (07/19/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jon Spencer Wilson
Jon Spencer Wilson
1999 Revere St, Navarre, FL 32566
Kenneth Dane Adlersberg
Daniel Loren Dunfee
Daniel Loren Dunfee
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/28/1978

Sex : Male

Height : 5.11

Weight : 155

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 1999-07-01

Jurisdiction & State : Palm Beach, FL

Court Case Number : 9610459


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Kenneth Adlersberg
Kenny Adlersberg
Norman Aldersberg
David Williams
Kenneth D Adlersberg

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : BMW
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 2009
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : 864RUH

Nearby Offenders
Jon Spencer Wilson
Jon Spencer Wilson
1999 Revere St, Navarre, FL 32566
Kenneth Dane Adlersberg
Daniel Loren Dunfee
Daniel Loren Dunfee
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Kenneth Dane Adlersberg could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Kenneth Dane Adlersberg's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Kenneth Dane Adlersberg is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.