Joel Patrick Aiello

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (06/29/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Phillip Almodovar
Phillip Almodovar
6392 Spring Hill Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Joel Patrick Aiello
Scott A Brown
Scott A Brown
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/10/1973

Sex : Male

Height : 5.06

Weight : 140

Race : White

Hair : Red

Eyes : Hazel

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BATT/COERCE CHILD BY ADULT; F.S. 794.011(8)(b) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2016-06-07

Jurisdiction & State : Flagler, FL

Court Case Number : 1600093


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JOEL AIELLO
JOEL PARTICK AEILLO
JOEL PARTICK AIELLO
JOEL P AIELLO
PATRICK AIELLO
Nearby Offenders
Phillip Almodovar
Phillip Almodovar
6392 Spring Hill Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Joel Patrick Aiello
Scott A Brown
Scott A Brown
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Joel Patrick Aiello could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Joel Patrick Aiello's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Joel Patrick Aiello is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.