Phillip Almodovar

Show Map
Show Image
6392 Spring Hill Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Address Date : (05/02/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Michael Joseph Conard
Michael Joseph Conard
10722 109th St, Largo, FL 33778
Phillip Almodovar
Joel Patrick Aiello
Joel Patrick Aiello
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/27/1967

Sex : Male

Height : 5.05

Weight : 270

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (FORCIBLE TOUCHING: FORCIBLY TOUCH OTHER PERSON'S SEXUAL/INTIMATE PARTS)

Adjudication Date : 2004-06-10

Jurisdiction & State : Bronx, NY

Court Case Number : Not Available


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

PHILIP ALMODOVAR
Nearby Offenders
Michael Joseph Conard
Michael Joseph Conard
10722 109th St, Largo, FL 33778
Phillip Almodovar
Joel Patrick Aiello
Joel Patrick Aiello
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Phillip Almodovar could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Phillip Almodovar's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Phillip Almodovar is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.