Glenn L Aguilar

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (06/22/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Ismael Garcia
Ismael Garcia
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Glenn L Aguilar
Noah Cody-lamar Bodak
Noah Cody-lamar Bodak
2825 NW 128th Rd, Gainesville, FL 32609

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/19/1961
Sex : Female
Height : 5.10
Weight : 180
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Stomach-1

Offenses

Crime Description : POSS OF PHOTO/PICTURE SHOWING SEXUAL PERFORMANCE BY A CHILD; F.S. 827.071(5) (PRINCIPAL (2 COUNTS))
Adjudication Date : 2016-06-10
Statute : 827.071(5)
Jurisdiction & State : Pinellas, FL
Court Case Number : 1508511

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JOSE GLENN L AGUILAR
GLEN AQUILAR
GLENN AGUILAR
GABRIEL GABE ZEPOLTA
GLENN AGUILLAR
GLEN AGUILAR
JOSE GLENN AGUILAR JR
JOSE GLENN LOPEZ AGUILAR
Nearby Offenders
Ismael Garcia
Ismael Garcia
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Glenn L Aguilar
Noah Cody-lamar Bodak
Noah Cody-lamar Bodak
2825 NW 128th Rd, Gainesville, FL 32609

Currently Glenn L Aguilar could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Glenn L Aguilar's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Glenn L Aguilar is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.