Luis Juarez Alvarado

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (06/03/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Fabio Passolini
Fabio Passolini
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Luis Juarez Alvarado
Joshua Emanuel Frison
Joshua Emanuel Frison
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/28/1962
Sex : Male
Height : 5.01
Weight : 140
Race : White
Hair : Grey
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Right Shoulder-1

Offenses

Crime Description : FALS.IMP.V<13/EXPL.FS450.151; F.S. 787.02(3)(a)5
Adjudication Date : 2016-05-20
Jurisdiction & State : Sarasota, FL
Court Case Number : 1518621

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

LUIS J ALVARADO
Nearby Offenders
Fabio Passolini
Fabio Passolini
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Luis Juarez Alvarado
Joshua Emanuel Frison
Joshua Emanuel Frison
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Luis Juarez Alvarado could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Luis Juarez Alvarado's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Luis Juarez Alvarado is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.