Anthony Joseph Ali

Show Map
Show Image
117 Bragg Dr Apt 3, Tallahassee, FL 32305
Address Date : (07/17/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Edwin Roland Gomez Escobar
Edwin Roland Gomez Escobar
501 S Flagler Dr Ste 500, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Anthony Joseph Ali
Andres Moreno
Andres Moreno
512b Pelican Lake Dr, Pahokee, FL 33476

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/10/1978
Sex : Male
Height : 6.05
Weight : 200
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Left Shoulder-1

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD ASLT/SEX BAT VCTM<16; F.S. 800.04(3) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)
Adjudication Date : 1997-10-24
Statute : 800.04(3)
Jurisdiction & State : Hernando, FL
Court Case Number : 9700697

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Anthony Ali
Tony Ali
Anthony J Ali

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 1993
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : PONTIAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BEIGE
Vehicle Year : 1976
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CADILLAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 1996
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1987
Vehicle Body : STATION WAGON
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Edwin Roland Gomez Escobar
Edwin Roland Gomez Escobar
501 S Flagler Dr Ste 500, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Anthony Joseph Ali
Andres Moreno
Andres Moreno
512b Pelican Lake Dr, Pahokee, FL 33476

Currently Anthony Joseph Ali could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony Joseph Ali's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Joseph Ali is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.