Richard Keith Ackley

Show Map
Show Image
2006 ELMWOOD AVE, TAMPA, FL 33605
Address Date : (11/08/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Edmond Ray Jones
Edmond Ray Jones
2500 Harn Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33764
Richard Keith Ackley
Michael E Thomas II
Michael E Thomas II
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/15/1947

Sex : Male

Height : 5.06

Weight : 147

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Blue

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious conduct victim under 16 years old by offender 18 years or older; F.S. 800.04(6)(b

Adjudication Date : 2016-03-02

Jurisdiction & State : Hillsborough, FL

Court Case Number : 1515923


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

RICHARD ACKLEY
RICHARD ACKERLEY

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2002
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Z04EJD

Nearby Offenders
Edmond Ray Jones
Edmond Ray Jones
2500 Harn Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33764
Richard Keith Ackley
Michael E Thomas II
Michael E Thomas II
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Richard Keith Ackley could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Richard Keith Ackley's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Richard Keith Ackley is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.