Richard Clayton Allshouse

Show Map
Show Image
29 Sink Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327
Address Date : (10/04/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jess Edward Allen
Jess Edward Allen
504 Coolidge Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
Richard Clayton Allshouse
Edmond Ray Jones
Edmond Ray Jones
2500 Harn Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33764

Important Offender Data

Status : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/18/1961
Sex : Male
Height : 5.03
Weight : 187
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : POSS OF PHOTO/PICTURE SHOWING SEXUAL PERFORMANCE BY A CHILD; F.S. 827.071(5)
Adjudication Date : 2016-02-24
Jurisdiction & State : Leon, FL
Court Case Number : 1403550

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

RICHARD C ALLSHOUSE
RICHARD ALLSHOUSE

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2002
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : X085SK

Nearby Offenders
Jess Edward Allen
Jess Edward Allen
504 Coolidge Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
Richard Clayton Allshouse
Edmond Ray Jones
Edmond Ray Jones
2500 Harn Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33764

Currently Richard Clayton Allshouse could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Richard Clayton Allshouse's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Richard Clayton Allshouse is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.