Jess Edward Allen

Show Map
Show Image
504 Coolidge Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
Address Date : (10/31/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Caleb Cory Montes
Caleb Cory Montes
1711 Beechwood Cir S, Tallahassee, FL 32301
Jess Edward Allen
Richard Clayton Allshouse
Richard Clayton Allshouse
29 Sink Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/21/1974
Sex : Male
Height : 6.00
Weight : 280
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Blue
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Right Shoulder-1
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Back-1

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 1997-09-08
Statute : 800.04
Jurisdiction & State : Collier, FL
Court Case Number : 9700167

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Bud Allen
Jess Allen

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : MERCURY
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1985
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : MAZDA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2004
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Y99MAF

Vehicle Make : KAWASAKI
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : BURGUNDY / MAROON
Vehicle Year : 1982
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1986
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 1995
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 1996
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Caleb Cory Montes
Caleb Cory Montes
1711 Beechwood Cir S, Tallahassee, FL 32301
Jess Edward Allen
Richard Clayton Allshouse
Richard Clayton Allshouse
29 Sink Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327

Currently Jess Edward Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Jess Edward Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jess Edward Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.