Kyle Alexander Adams

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (02/18/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Lazaro Ramon Macias
Lazaro Ramon Macias
4900 W Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Kyle Alexander Adams
David Spears
David Spears
5240 Park Rd Apt 1, Fort Myers, FL 33908

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/27/1996
Sex : Male
Height : 5.10
Weight : 169
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Green

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or Lascivious Battery with Victim 12-15 Years of Age F.S. 800.04(4)(a)(1)
Adjudication Date : 2016-02-08
Jurisdiction & State : Orange, FL
Court Case Number : 1507092

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

KYLE A ADAMS
KYLE ADAMS
Nearby Offenders
Lazaro Ramon Macias
Lazaro Ramon Macias
4900 W Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Kyle Alexander Adams
David Spears
David Spears
5240 Park Rd Apt 1, Fort Myers, FL 33908

Currently Kyle Alexander Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Kyle Alexander Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Kyle Alexander Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.