Cordell Titorious Addison

Show Map
Show Image
521 W BAY ST, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32202
Address Date : (10/02/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Cordell Titorious Addison
Alan Papka
Alan Papka
5831 Deer Park Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32311

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Juvenile Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/18/1997

Sex : Male

Height : 5.08

Weight : 156

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Right Leg-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY JUVEN/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2)

Adjudication Date : 2014-01-22

Jurisdiction & State : Duval, FL

Court Case Number : 2013-041920AD


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Cordell T Addison
Nearby Offenders
Cordell Titorious Addison
Alan Papka
Alan Papka
5831 Deer Park Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32311

Currently Cordell Titorious Addison could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Cordell Titorious Addison's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Cordell Titorious Addison is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.