Eladio Antonio Alvarez De Lugo

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (12/30/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Val Viladoine
Val Viladoine
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Eladio Antonio Alvarez De Lugo
Jeremy James Bury
Jeremy James Bury
6997 62nd Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/30/1971

Sex : Male

Height : 6.02

Weight : 196

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2)

Adjudication Date : 2015-12-01

Jurisdiction & State : Broward, FL

Court Case Number : 1309526


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

ELADIO A DE LUGO
ELADIO ALVARES-DELUGO
ELADIO ALVAREZ DE LUGO
DE LUGO ALVAREZ ELA
Nearby Offenders
Val Viladoine
Val Viladoine
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Eladio Antonio Alvarez De Lugo
Jeremy James Bury
Jeremy James Bury
6997 62nd Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

Currently Eladio Antonio Alvarez De Lugo could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Eladio Antonio Alvarez De Lugo's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Eladio Antonio Alvarez De Lugo is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.