Vaughn Richard Allen

Show Map
Show Image
12215 COBBLESTONE DR, HUDSON, FL 34667
Address Date : (02/25/2013) ?
Nearby Offenders
Hung Manh Vo
Hung Manh Vo
3916 Kimball Ave, Tampa, FL 33614
Vaughn Richard Allen
Samuel Sapp
Samuel Sapp
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/11/1947

Sex : Male

Height : 5.08

Weight : 195

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 1997-10-15

Jurisdiction & State : Hillsborough, FL

Court Case Number : 9706181


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Vaughn R Allen
Vaughn Allen

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : MAGIC TILT TRAILERS
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1976
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : E96ZPI

Vehicle Make : ANDERSON MANUFACTURING
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2006
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : ICFZ23

Vehicle Make : INFINITI
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2014
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : DV8351G

Nearby Offenders
Hung Manh Vo
Hung Manh Vo
3916 Kimball Ave, Tampa, FL 33614
Vaughn Richard Allen
Samuel Sapp
Samuel Sapp
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Vaughn Richard Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Vaughn Richard Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Vaughn Richard Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.