Joseph Robert Altstatt

Show Map
Show Image
6055 County Road 315 # C, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
Address Date : (10/30/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Alexander Frank Mauro
Alexander Frank Mauro
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Joseph Robert Altstatt
Nicklaus Todd Livermont
Nicklaus Todd Livermont
12764 SW 52nd St, Lake Butler, FL 32054

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/07/1963

Sex : Male

Height : 6.00

Weight : 230

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Green

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd, Lascivious batt sex w/victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4)(a)

Adjudication Date : 2015-05-28

Jurisdiction & State : Clay, FL

Court Case Number : 1401423


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JOSEPH ROBERT ALSTATT

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 2005
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1998
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : Not Available
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1994
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : M782BC

Vehicle Make : JEEP
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BEIGE
Vehicle Year : 2001
Vehicle Body : SURREY
Tag Number : 636NBJ

Vehicle Make : MERCURY
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 1995
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2006
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : K662TC

Nearby Offenders
Alexander Frank Mauro
Alexander Frank Mauro
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Joseph Robert Altstatt
Nicklaus Todd Livermont
Nicklaus Todd Livermont
12764 SW 52nd St, Lake Butler, FL 32054

Currently Joseph Robert Altstatt could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Joseph Robert Altstatt's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Joseph Robert Altstatt is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.