Cesar Adrian Alonso Capote

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (12/10/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Trevor Lamont Moore
Trevor Lamont Moore
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Cesar Adrian Alonso Capote
Leonard Leland Walters Jr
Leonard Leland Walters Jr
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/27/1995
Sex : Male
Height : 6.01
Weight : 290
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Blue
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT/INJ NOT LIKELY; F.S. 794.011(5)
Adjudication Date : 2015-11-30
Jurisdiction & State : Clay, FL
Court Case Number : 1401529

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

CESAR A CAPOTE
CESAR ADRIAN ALONSOCAPOTE
CESAR A ALONSOCAPOTE
CESAR ADRIAN ALONSO CAPOTE
CESAR ADRIAN ALONSO-CAPOTE
Nearby Offenders
Trevor Lamont Moore
Trevor Lamont Moore
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Cesar Adrian Alonso Capote
Leonard Leland Walters Jr
Leonard Leland Walters Jr
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Cesar Adrian Alonso Capote could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Cesar Adrian Alonso Capote's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Cesar Adrian Alonso Capote is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.