Khiyon Montel Amerson

Show Map
Show Image
Last Reported Address - Out of State, Bay Minette, AL 36507
Address Date : (11/23/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Juan Carlos Hernandez
Juan Carlos Hernandez
6710 Edgewater Dr, Orlando, FL 32810
Khiyon Montel Amerson
Mario Max Williams
Mario Max Williams
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/30/1992

Sex : Male

Height : 5.05

Weight : 160

Race : Black

Hair : Blond

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (Rape 2nd)

Adjudication Date : 2014-08-11

Jurisdiction & State : Tuscaloosa, AL

Court Case Number : CC201300217400


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Khiyron Amerson
Nearby Offenders
Juan Carlos Hernandez
Juan Carlos Hernandez
6710 Edgewater Dr, Orlando, FL 32810
Khiyon Montel Amerson
Mario Max Williams
Mario Max Williams
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Khiyon Montel Amerson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Khiyon Montel Amerson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Khiyon Montel Amerson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.