Thomas Lee Adams

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (10/21/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Frederick Ignacio Gomez
Frederick Ignacio Gomez
5653 SW 148th Pl, Miami, FL 33193
Thomas Lee Adams
Damany Shamar Forrester
Damany Shamar Forrester
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/24/1953

Sex : Male

Height : 6.01

Weight : 197

Race : White

Hair : Grey

Eyes : Blue

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT - 2 COUNTS)

Adjudication Date : 2015-09-10

Jurisdiction & State : Clay, FL

Court Case Number : 1300843


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

THOMAS L ADAMS
Nearby Offenders
Frederick Ignacio Gomez
Frederick Ignacio Gomez
5653 SW 148th Pl, Miami, FL 33193
Thomas Lee Adams
Damany Shamar Forrester
Damany Shamar Forrester
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Thomas Lee Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Thomas Lee Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Thomas Lee Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.