Roy Sequra Aleman

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (10/14/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Brian Gillespy
Brian Gillespy
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Roy Sequra Aleman
Roman Myroslaw Nakonecznyj
Roman Myroslaw Nakonecznyj
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/12/1975
Sex : Male
Height : 5.02
Weight : 210
Race : White
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(b)
Adjudication Date : 2015-10-05
Jurisdiction & State : Highlands, FL
Court Case Number : 1300713

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

ROY S ALEMAN
Nearby Offenders
Brian Gillespy
Brian Gillespy
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Roy Sequra Aleman
Roman Myroslaw Nakonecznyj
Roman Myroslaw Nakonecznyj
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Roy Sequra Aleman could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Roy Sequra Aleman's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Roy Sequra Aleman is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.