Felipe Acevedo

Show Map
Show Image
69 Alameda Ave Apt 3, Fort Myers, FL 33905
Address Date : (07/28/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Isidro Fernandezperez
Isidro Fernandezperez
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Felipe Acevedo
Jason William Herrick
Jason William Herrick
5918 IONA AVE, ORLANDO, FL 32835

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/30/1976

Sex : Male

Height : 5.07

Weight : 130

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-3
  • Scar-Left Hand-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Middle Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Back-2
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-2

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious battery victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2003-04-24

Jurisdiction & State : Lee, FL

Court Case Number : 0101476


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JUNIOR Acevedo
Felipe J Aceveco
Felipe Acevero
Felipe Aceveveo
Felipe Jr Acevedo
Juan Jose Mercado
Acevevo Junior
Felipe Acevevo
Felipe J Acevevo
FELIPE J ACEVERO
FELIPE J ACEVEVEO
FELIPE JUNIOR ACEVEVO
FELIPE JUNIOR ACEVEDO
Nearby Offenders
Isidro Fernandezperez
Isidro Fernandezperez
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Felipe Acevedo
Jason William Herrick
Jason William Herrick
5918 IONA AVE, ORLANDO, FL 32835

Currently Felipe Acevedo could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Felipe Acevedo's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Felipe Acevedo is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.