Bracey Lake Absher

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (08/10/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Marvin R Powers
Marvin R Powers
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Bracey Lake Absher
Samuel Gonzalez-chevere
Samuel Gonzalez-chevere
210 Bromwich Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/10/1986
Sex : Male
Height : 5.10
Weight : 163
Race : White
Hair : Blond
Eyes : Blue
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Right Hand-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Traveling to meet minor to commit unlawful sexual offense, F.S. 847.0135(4)
Adjudication Date : 2015-06-23
Jurisdiction & State : Pinellas, FL
Court Case Number : 1417217

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

BRACEY L ABSHER
BRACEY ABSHER
Nearby Offenders
Marvin R Powers
Marvin R Powers
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Bracey Lake Absher
Samuel Gonzalez-chevere
Samuel Gonzalez-chevere
210 Bromwich Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758

Currently Bracey Lake Absher could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Bracey Lake Absher's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Bracey Lake Absher is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.