Oscar Maurcio Gabriel Alvarez

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (11/18/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Federico Matias Villanueva
Federico Matias Villanueva
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Oscar Maurcio Gabriel Alvarez
Earnest Keyes
Earnest Keyes
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/03/1974
Sex : Male
Height : 5.11
Weight : 200
Race : White
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Left Hand-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious conduct victim under 16 years old by offender 18 years or older; F.S. 800.04(6)(b
Adjudication Date : 2015-08-04
Jurisdiction & State : Lee, FL
Court Case Number : 1500048

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

OSCAR MAURICIO ALVAREZ
OSCAR MAURICIO GABRIE ALVAREZ
OSCAR M ALVAREZ
OSCAR MARNICO ALVAREZ
OSCAR HERNANDEZ
OSCAR MARNICIO ALVAREZ
OSCAR MAURICIO GABRIEL
OSCAR M GABRIEL
OSCAR MAURICIO GAB ALVAREZ
OSCAR ALVAREZ

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1978
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : KAWASAKI
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 1989
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : 49402U

Nearby Offenders
Federico Matias Villanueva
Federico Matias Villanueva
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Oscar Maurcio Gabriel Alvarez
Earnest Keyes
Earnest Keyes
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Oscar Maurcio Gabriel Alvarez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Oscar Maurcio Gabriel Alvarez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Oscar Maurcio Gabriel Alvarez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.