Jose Ramon Almodovar-chaparro

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (07/20/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Danny Michael Weese
Danny Michael Weese
3303 Overland Rd Lot 29, Apopka, FL 32703
Jose Ramon Almodovar-chaparro
Anthony Joseph Szabo
Anthony Joseph Szabo
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/09/1977
Sex : Male
Height : 5.06
Weight : 285
Race : White
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Scar-Right Hand-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2)
Adjudication Date : 2015-06-26
Jurisdiction & State : Charlotte, FL
Court Case Number : 1400730

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JOSE R ALMODOVAR-CHAPARRO
JOSE RAMON ALMODOVAR-CHAPPARRO
Nearby Offenders
Danny Michael Weese
Danny Michael Weese
3303 Overland Rd Lot 29, Apopka, FL 32703
Jose Ramon Almodovar-chaparro
Anthony Joseph Szabo
Anthony Joseph Szabo
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Jose Ramon Almodovar-chaparro could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Jose Ramon Almodovar-chaparro's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jose Ramon Almodovar-chaparro is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.