Tavaris Adams

Show Map
Show Image
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (07/02/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Desmond Jahara Kiser
Desmond Jahara Kiser
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Tavaris Adams
Patrick A Scott
Patrick A Scott
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/23/1985
Sex : Male
Height : 6.02
Weight : 185
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Neck-1
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2

Offenses

Crime Description : Unlawful Sexual Activity with Certain Minors 16/17 yr old; F.S. 794.05(1)
Adjudication Date : 2015-06-17
Jurisdiction & State : Broward, FL
Court Case Number : 1307644

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

TAVARIUS ELLIS ADAMS
TAVARES ADAMS
TAVARIS ELLIS ADAMS
TAVARIUS ADAMS
Nearby Offenders
Desmond Jahara Kiser
Desmond Jahara Kiser
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Tavaris Adams
Patrick A Scott
Patrick A Scott
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Tavaris Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Tavaris Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Tavaris Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.