Eduard Gabriel Aguillar-mendoza

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (06/23/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Freddie James Clark
Freddie James Clark
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Eduard Gabriel Aguillar-mendoza
Lonell Geron Dickey
Lonell Geron Dickey
500 E ADAMS ST, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32202

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/17/1996
Sex : Male
Height : 5.06
Weight : 140
Race : White
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY JUVEN/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2)
Adjudication Date : 2015-05-28
Jurisdiction & State : Duval, FL
Court Case Number : 1501749

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

EDUARD GBRIEL AGUILLAR-MENDOZA
EDUARD GABRIEL AGUILLAR-MENDIZA
EDUARD AGUILLAR-MENDOZA
EDUARD G AGUILLAR-MENDOZA
Nearby Offenders
Freddie James Clark
Freddie James Clark
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Eduard Gabriel Aguillar-mendoza
Lonell Geron Dickey
Lonell Geron Dickey
500 E ADAMS ST, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32202

Currently Eduard Gabriel Aguillar-mendoza could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Eduard Gabriel Aguillar-mendoza's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Eduard Gabriel Aguillar-mendoza is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.