Jason Cord Allen

Show Map
Show Image
12810 US HIGHWAY 19 N RM 231, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Address Date : (10/05/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Alan Keith Mcgill Jr
Alan Keith Mcgill Jr
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Jason Cord Allen
Shawn Jonathan Lauterbach
Shawn Jonathan Lauterbach
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/01/1975

Sex : Male

Height : 5.10

Weight : 211

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious conduct victim under 16 years old by offender 18 years or older; F.S. 800.04(6)(b

Adjudication Date : 2015-05-29

Jurisdiction & State : Pinellas, FL

Court Case Number : 1408752


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JASON C ALLEN
JASON ALLEN

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : KAWASAKI
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 2005
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : BMW
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 1999
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : MEXC64

Vehicle Make : BUELL
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 2003
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : 0401RW

Nearby Offenders
Alan Keith Mcgill Jr
Alan Keith Mcgill Jr
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Jason Cord Allen
Shawn Jonathan Lauterbach
Shawn Jonathan Lauterbach
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Jason Cord Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Jason Cord Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jason Cord Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.