Martin Michael Allen

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (06/02/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Ladale Andrade Phillips
Ladale Andrade Phillips
306 N 18th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Martin Michael Allen
Kelly Swain Lucas
Kelly Swain Lucas
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/19/1986

Sex : Male

Height : 5.06

Weight : 123

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BATT/COERCE CHILD BY ADULT; F.S. 794.011(8)(b)

Adjudication Date : 2015-05-12

Jurisdiction & State : Citrus, FL

Court Case Number : 1401361


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

MARTIN M ALLEN
MARTIN ALLEN
Nearby Offenders
Ladale Andrade Phillips
Ladale Andrade Phillips
306 N 18th St, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Martin Michael Allen
Kelly Swain Lucas
Kelly Swain Lucas
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Martin Michael Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Martin Michael Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Martin Michael Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.