Elissa Maritza Alvarez

Show Map
Show Image
5107 39th St W, Bradenton, FL 34210
Address Date : (06/23/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Ronald L Cromlish
Ronald L Cromlish
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Elissa Maritza Alvarez
Matthew Lee Hopkins
Matthew Lee Hopkins
4996 Lambert Ln Apt B, Milton, FL 32570

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/26/1994
Sex : Female
Height : 5.05
Weight : 150
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd Or Lascivious Exhibition, Victim Under 16, Offender 18 or Older; F.S. 800.04(7)(b) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 2015-05-04
Statute : 800.04(7)(b)
Jurisdiction & State : Manatee, FL
Court Case Number : 1402639

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

ELISSA ALVAREZ
ALISSA ALVAREZ

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : JEEP
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2015
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : IKTS76

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 2017
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : GVWE20

Vehicle Make : MERCEDES-BENZ
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BROWN
Vehicle Year : 2017
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : BNXB58

Nearby Offenders
Ronald L Cromlish
Ronald L Cromlish
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Elissa Maritza Alvarez
Matthew Lee Hopkins
Matthew Lee Hopkins
4996 Lambert Ln Apt B, Milton, FL 32570

Currently Elissa Maritza Alvarez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Elissa Maritza Alvarez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Elissa Maritza Alvarez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.