Alan L Ackerman

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (05/14/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
James Wesley Denton
James Wesley Denton
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Alan L Ackerman
Mark Andrew Fuller
Mark Andrew Fuller
213 Slade Dr, Longwood, FL 32750

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/20/1973

Sex : Male

Height : 5.06

Weight : 181

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Right Shoulder-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd, Lascivious batt sex w/victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4)(a)

Adjudication Date : 2015-04-30

Jurisdiction & State : Leon, FL

Court Case Number : 1401585


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

ALAN LAVERN ACKERMAN
KEVIN JACKSON
ALAN LEVERN ACKERMAN
ALLEN ACKERMAN
KEVIN D JACKSON
ALAN ACKEMAN
ALAN ACKERMAN
Nearby Offenders
James Wesley Denton
James Wesley Denton
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Alan L Ackerman
Mark Andrew Fuller
Mark Andrew Fuller
213 Slade Dr, Longwood, FL 32750

Currently Alan L Ackerman could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan L Ackerman's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan L Ackerman is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.