Denetra C Adams

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (05/14/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Brian Michael Morales
Brian Michael Morales
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Denetra C Adams
James Jerome Larkin
James Jerome Larkin
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/01/1991

Sex : Female

Height : 5.01

Weight : 179

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Scar-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Foot-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)

Adjudication Date : 2015-04-20

Jurisdiction & State : Hillsborough, FL

Court Case Number : 1407235


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

DENETRA ADAMS
DENETRA CHARNEL ADAMS
Nearby Offenders
Brian Michael Morales
Brian Michael Morales
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Denetra C Adams
James Jerome Larkin
James Jerome Larkin
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Denetra C Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Denetra C Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Denetra C Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.