Aaron Tyszkiewicz

Show Map
Show Image
2566 HARN BLVD APT 22, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Address Date : (10/12/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Eric Karl Weeks
Eric Karl Weeks
186 Sw Daytona Way, Lake City, FL 32024
Aaron Tyszkiewicz
Johan Perez
Johan Perez
21299 SW 248th St, Homestead, FL 33031

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/12/1986

Sex : Male

Height : 6.03

Weight : 211

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Left Hand-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Neck-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Traveling to meet minor to commit unlawful sexual offense, F.S. 847.0135(4)

Adjudication Date : 2015-04-07

Jurisdiction & State : Manatee, FL

Court Case Number : 1400556


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

AARON JAMES TYSZKIEWICZ
TY TYSZKIEWICZ
AARON TYSKIEWICZ

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : GENERAL MOTORS CORP
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 2002
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : KIA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 2013
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : DV6235H

Nearby Offenders
Eric Karl Weeks
Eric Karl Weeks
186 Sw Daytona Way, Lake City, FL 32024
Aaron Tyszkiewicz
Johan Perez
Johan Perez
21299 SW 248th St, Homestead, FL 33031

Currently Aaron Tyszkiewicz could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Tyszkiewicz's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Tyszkiewicz is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.