Oscar Orlando Alvarenga

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (03/23/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Eli Robles
Eli Robles
27614 Imperial Shores Blvd Unit B, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Oscar Orlando Alvarenga
Wesley Scott Rhymer
Wesley Scott Rhymer
Last Reported Address - Out of State, Chattanooga, TN 37416

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/13/1987
Sex : Male
Height : 5.06
Weight : 137
Race : White
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : KIDNAP;COMM.OR FAC.FELONY; F.S.787.01(1)(a)2
Adjudication Date : 2015-03-02
Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL
Court Case Number : 1005661

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

OSCAR O ALVARENGA
Nearby Offenders
Eli Robles
Eli Robles
27614 Imperial Shores Blvd Unit B, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Oscar Orlando Alvarenga
Wesley Scott Rhymer
Wesley Scott Rhymer
Last Reported Address - Out of State, Chattanooga, TN 37416

Currently Oscar Orlando Alvarenga could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Oscar Orlando Alvarenga's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Oscar Orlando Alvarenga is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.