Duane Ernest Adams

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (03/02/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Van Oliver Garbett
Van Oliver Garbett
15220 COUNTY ROAD 49, WELLBORN, FL 32094
Duane Ernest Adams
Diamond Lentz Polycarpe
Diamond Lentz Polycarpe
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/04/1959
Sex : Male
Height : 5.07
Weight : 174
Race : Black
Hair : Grey
Eyes : Hazel

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim 12-15 years old offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(c)(2) (PRINCIPAL - 2 COUNTS)
Adjudication Date : 2014-12-16
Statute : 800.04(5)(c)(2)
Jurisdiction & State : Marion, FL
Court Case Number : 1400132

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

DUANE E ADAMS
Nearby Offenders
Van Oliver Garbett
Van Oliver Garbett
15220 COUNTY ROAD 49, WELLBORN, FL 32094
Duane Ernest Adams
Diamond Lentz Polycarpe
Diamond Lentz Polycarpe
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Duane Ernest Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Duane Ernest Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Duane Ernest Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.